記錄 |
班別
|
班號 |
學生姓名 |
獎項中文名稱 |
獲獎日期 |
1 |
4A |
34 |
王婥汶
|
HKIPAF第五屆香港國際視覺藝術比賽2017冠軍 Champion of HKIPAF The 5th HK International VA Competition 2017 |
2017-07-23
|
2 |
5A |
34 |
王思蕙
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
3 |
6A |
15 |
陳可熺
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
4 |
6A |
21 |
姜影濤
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
5 |
6A |
24 |
谷靄萌
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
6 |
6A |
33 |
王忻
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
7 |
6B |
30 |
劉韻堯
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
8 |
6C |
18 |
張智欣
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子甲組-羽毛球殿軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade A Girl 4th |
2017-10-07
|
9 |
2A |
18 |
張宛婷
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子丙組200米自由泳亞軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ C Grade 200m Freestyle 2nd |
2017-10-26
|
10 |
2A |
18 |
張宛婷
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子丙組團體殿軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ C Grade 4th |
2017-10-26
|
11 |
2B |
36 |
王玉盈
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子丙組團體殿軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ C Grade 4th |
2017-10-26
|
12 |
2C |
22 |
張瑞尤
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子丙組200米蛙泳季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ C Grade 200m Breast stroke 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
13 |
2C |
22 |
張瑞尤
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子丙組團體殿軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ C Grade 4th |
2017-10-26
|
14 |
2C |
25 |
林樂兒
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子丙組團體殿軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ C Grade 4th |
2017-10-26
|
15 |
3A |
14 |
區穎文
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組50米蝶泳季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 50m Butterfly 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
16 |
3A |
14 |
區穎文
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組 100米背泳季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 100m Back Stroke 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
17 |
3A |
14 |
區穎文
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組4X50米自由泳接力冠軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 4x50m Freestyle Champion |
2017-10-26
|
18 |
3A |
14 |
區穎文
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組團體季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
19 |
3B |
35 |
蘇寶珊
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組200米自由泳冠軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 200m Freestyle Champion |
2017-10-26
|
20 |
3B |
35 |
蘇寶珊
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組 200米個人四式冠軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade Individual Medley Champion |
2017-10-26
|
21 |
3B |
35 |
蘇寶珊
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組4X50米自由泳接力冠軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 4x50m Freestyle Champion |
2017-10-26
|
22 |
3B |
35 |
蘇寶珊
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組團體季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
23 |
3B |
36 |
宋卓蕎
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組4X50米自由泳接力冠軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 4x50m Freestyle Champion |
2017-10-26
|
24 |
3B |
36 |
宋卓蕎
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組團體季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
25 |
4C |
21 |
羅巧楠
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組4X50米自由泳接力冠軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 4x50m Freestyle Champion |
2017-10-26
|
26 |
4C |
21 |
羅巧楠
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽女子乙組團體季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Girls’ B Grade 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
27 |
5D |
2 |
鄒兆崧
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽男子甲組50米蛙泳亞軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Boys’ A Grade 50m Breast Stroke 2nd |
2017-10-26
|
28 |
5D |
2 |
鄒兆崧
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際游泳比賽男子甲組 200米蛙泳季軍 Inter-school Swimming Gala Boys’ A Grade 200m Breast Stroke 3rd |
2017-10-26
|
29 |
4A |
22 |
馮穎錡
|
「創建生涯路」計劃「職場勇者挑戰賽」亞軍 Career Challenger, NWS Life Planning Program First Runner-up |
2017-11-04
|
30 |
4B |
35 |
戴塏桐
|
「創建生涯路」計劃「職場勇者挑戰賽」亞軍 Career Challenger, NWS Life Planning Program First Runner-up |
2017-11-04
|
31 |
4C |
4 |
周建葳
|
「創建生涯路」計劃「職場勇者挑戰賽」亞軍 Career Challenger, NWS Life Planning Program First Runner-up |
2017-11-04
|
32 |
4C |
5 |
鍾嘉偉
|
「創建生涯路」計劃「職場勇者挑戰賽」亞軍 Career Challenger, NWS Life Planning Program First Runner-up |
2017-11-04
|
33 |
4C |
6 |
高俊文
|
「創建生涯路」計劃「職場勇者挑戰賽」亞軍 Career Challenger, NWS Life Planning Program First Runner-up |
2017-11-04
|
34 |
4D |
8 |
黃暐霖
|
「創建生涯路」計劃「職場勇者挑戰賽」亞軍 Career Challenger, NWS Life Planning Program First Runner-up |
2017-11-04
|
35 |
1B |
29 |
林倩
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
36 |
1C |
19 |
陳奕娟
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
37 |
2A |
18 |
張宛婷
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
38 |
2A |
23 |
李詩敏
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
39 |
2A |
26 |
李欣澂
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組個人第十名 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade Individual 10th |
2017-11-08
|
40 |
2A |
26 |
李欣澂
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
41 |
2B |
38 |
曾美慧
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
42 |
2C |
23 |
江靜琳
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
43 |
2C |
25 |
林樂兒
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組個人第五名 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade Individual 5th |
2017-11-08
|
44 |
2C |
25 |
林樂兒
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子丙組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ C Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
45 |
3A |
34 |
曾彥婷
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
46 |
3B |
35 |
蘇寶珊
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子乙組個人第五名 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ B Grade Individual 5th |
2017-11-08
|
47 |
4B |
25 |
陳可盈
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
48 |
4B |
34 |
林思荣
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
49 |
4B |
37 |
張語嫣
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
50 |
5B |
22 |
鄭雅文
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組個人第七名 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade Individual 7th |
2017-11-08
|
51 |
5B |
22 |
鄭雅文
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際越野賽女子甲組團體亞軍 Inter-school Cross-country race Girls’ A Grade 2nd |
2017-11-08
|
52 |
3D |
16 |
嚴煒鍵
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
53 |
5B |
5 |
鍾孝延
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
54 |
5B |
14 |
吳家煒
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
55 |
5B |
31 |
林子婷
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
56 |
5C |
1 |
陳誠禧
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
57 |
5C |
3 |
張卓禮
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
58 |
5C |
9 |
林祐賢
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
59 |
5D |
3 |
許嘉維
|
佳能攝影馬拉松2017香港站學生組隊際獎銀獎 Canon Photomarathon 2017 Hong Kong Student Category Inter-School Silver Prize |
2017-11-11
|
60 |
1C |
8 |
劉柏賢
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現優良 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Excellent Award |
2017-11-12
|
61 |
1C |
21 |
張愛梅
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
62 |
1C |
23 |
許伊樂
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
63 |
2B |
9 |
林沐楗
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
64 |
3A |
15 |
周暉娜
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
65 |
3A |
16 |
鄭愛琳
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
66 |
3A |
24 |
關芷昕
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現優良 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Excellent Award |
2017-11-12
|
67 |
3A |
36 |
黃佩君
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
68 |
3B |
23 |
林昕彤
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
初中組備稿演講項目(粵語)表現特優 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Prepared Speech (Cantonese) - Outstanding Award |
2017-11-12
|
69 |
5A |
23 |
關穎瞳
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
文憑組小組討論(粵語) :表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Group Discussion - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
70 |
5A |
27 |
柯穎琳
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
文憑組小組討論(粵語) :表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Group Discussion - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
71 |
5B |
28 |
何芷君
|
第8屆韓國網絡國際天才發明家博覽
第8屆韓國網絡國際天才發明家博覽 金獎 The 8th Korea Cyber International Genius Inventor Fair The 8th Korea Cyber International Genius Inventor Fair Gold Meda |
2017-11-12
|
72 |
5B |
28 |
何芷君
|
第8屆韓國網絡國際天才發明家博覽
國際知識產權創新領導獎 The 8th Korea Cyber International Genius Inventor Fair International Intellectual Property Innovation Award |
2017-11-12
|
73 |
5B |
37 |
黃麗愉
|
第十二屆「善言巧論: 全港學生口語溝通大賽」
文憑組小組討論(粵語) :表現良好 The Twelfth Speaking Contest for Hong Kong Students: Group Discussion - Good Award |
2017-11-12
|
74 |
5B |
38 |
黃善泓
|
第8屆韓國網絡國際天才發明家博覽
第8屆韓國網絡國際天才發明家博覽 金獎 The 8th Korea Cyber International Genius Inventor Fair The 8th Korea Cyber International Genius Inventor Fair Gold Medal |
2017-11-12
|
75 |
5B |
38 |
黃善泓
|
第8屆韓國網絡國際天才發明家博覽
韓國特別獎 The 8th Korea Cyber International Genius Inventor Fair Korea Invention News Special Award |
2017-11-12
|
76 |
1A |
8 |
葉浚熙
|
2017環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽:三等獎 2017 PAP Math competition (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2017-11-30
|
77 |
1A |
11 |
蘭賢偉
|
2017環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽:三等獎 2017 PAP Math competition (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2017-11-30
|
78 |
1B |
12 |
梁智皓
|
2017環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽:三等獎 2017 PAP Math competition (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2017-11-30
|
79 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
2017環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽:三等獎 2017 PAP Math competition (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2017-11-30
|
80 |
2B |
4 |
鄭各亨
|
2017環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽:三等獎 2017 PAP Math competition (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2017-11-30
|
81 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
2017環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽:三等獎 2017 PAP Math competition (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2017-11-30
|
82 |
5C |
1 |
陳誠禧
|
我的澳洲聖誕卡設計比賽 2017 My Australian Christmas Card Competition 2017 |
2017-12-06
|
83 |
6A |
9 |
吳偉浚
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017銀獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Silver Medal |
2017-12-10
|
84 |
6A |
9 |
吳偉浚
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017波蘭特別獎 aohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Poland Special Award |
2017-12-10
|
85 |
6A |
9 |
吳偉浚
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017韓國特別獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Korea Special Award |
2017-12-10
|
86 |
6A |
13 |
黃偉禧
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017銀獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Silver Medal |
2017-12-10
|
87 |
6A |
13 |
黃偉禧
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017馬來西亞特別獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Malaysia Special Award |
2017-12-10
|
88 |
6A |
13 |
黃偉禧
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017加拿大特別獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Canada Special Award |
2017-12-10
|
89 |
6D |
7 |
柳為聰
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017金獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Gold Medal |
2017-12-10
|
90 |
6D |
7 |
柳為聰
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017印尼特別獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Indonesia special award |
2017-12-10
|
91 |
6D |
7 |
柳為聰
|
高雄國際發明設計博覽2017澳門特別獎 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design EXPO 2017 Macau special award |
2017-12-10
|
92 |
5A |
22 |
洪文欣
|
2017第三屆全港青少年進步獎優異獎 2017 3rd Hong Kong Student Improvement Award -Certificate of Merit |
2018-01-03
|
93 |
5C |
14 |
袁樂致
|
2017第三屆全港青少年進步獎優異獎 2017 3rd Hong Kong Student Improvement Award -Certificate of Merit |
2018-01-03
|
94 |
5D |
3 |
許嘉維
|
2017第三屆全港青少年進步獎優異獎 2017 3rd Hong Kong Student Improvement Award -Certificate of Merit |
2018-01-03
|
95 |
1A |
10 |
郭俊軒
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
96 |
1A |
11 |
蘭賢偉
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
97 |
1A |
19 |
黃日朗
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
98 |
1A |
30 |
李宜茵
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
99 |
1B |
19 |
胡卓羲
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
100 |
2A |
5 |
劉家安
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
101 |
2A |
14 |
袁誦廷
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):Third Class Award |
2018-01-08
|
102 |
4B |
24 |
歐陽凱琳
|
真光數學邀請賽2017︰優異獎 True Light Girls’ Mathematics Contest 2017:Certificate of Merit |
2018-01-10
|
103 |
4B |
32 |
勞海琪
|
真光數學邀請賽2017︰優異獎 True Light Girls’ Mathematics Contest 2017:Certificate of Merit |
2018-01-10
|
104 |
5A |
26 |
莫可儀
|
2017年廠商會獎學金 CMA and Donors Scholarship 2017 |
2018-01-12
|
105 |
5B |
6 |
戴煒燦
|
2017年廠商會獎學金 CMA and Donors Scholarship 2017 |
2018-01-12
|
106 |
1A |
8 |
葉浚熙
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰二等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary): Second Class Award |
2018-01-18
|
107 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰二等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary): Second Class Award |
2018-01-18
|
108 |
3A |
8 |
黃梓濱
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰一等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):First Class Award |
2018-01-18
|
109 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽初賽︰一等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (preliminary):First Class Award |
2018-01-18
|
110 |
3A |
15 |
周暉娜
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
111 |
3A |
17 |
張子淇
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
112 |
3A |
32 |
丁婉唯
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
113 |
3B |
23 |
林昕彤
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
114 |
3D |
19 |
何雪晴
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
115 |
4A |
23 |
何嘉穎
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
116 |
4D |
19 |
陳穎琪
|
2017-2018年度校際羽毛球比賽學界女子乙組-羽毛球季軍 2017-2018 Inter-School Badminton Competition Grade B Girl 3rd |
2018-01-21
|
117 |
1D |
1 |
范少謙
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
118 |
1D |
6 |
李汶軒
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
119 |
1D |
8 |
李世杰
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
120 |
1D |
10 |
廖渝鏵
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
121 |
1D |
16 |
黃冠華
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
122 |
1D |
19 |
陳菁暉
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
123 |
1D |
20 |
鄭湘怡
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
124 |
1D |
22 |
李憫晴
|
衛生校園宣傳短片創作比賽季軍 "Hygiene in School" Publicity Video Competition 2nd Runner-up |
2018-01-22
|
125 |
4B |
34 |
林思荣
|
2017上游獎學金 2017 Upward Mobility Scholarship |
2018-01-27
|
126 |
6A |
28 |
梁靖桐
|
2017上游獎學金 2017 Upward Mobility Scholarship |
2018-01-27
|
127 |
6A |
35 |
楊麗珊
|
2017上游獎學金 2017 Upward Mobility Scholarship |
2018-01-27
|
128 |
5A |
24 |
林靜雯
|
《一帶一路. 與我何干》綜合能力比賽校際高中組(第二屆):何干奬 2018 “My Interfaces with the BRI” Comp. - Merit Award |
2018-02-03
|
129 |
5A |
26 |
莫可儀
|
《一帶一路. 與我何干》綜合能力比賽校際高中組(第二屆):何干奬 2018 “My Interfaces with the BRI” Comp. - Merit Award |
2018-02-03
|
130 |
5B |
37 |
黃麗愉
|
《一帶一路. 與我何干》綜合能力比賽校際高中組(第二屆):何干奬 2018 “My Interfaces with the BRI” Comp. - Merit Award |
2018-02-03
|
131 |
4B |
22 |
鄭江翔
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 銅獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Bronze Medal |
2018-02-06
|
132 |
4B |
22 |
鄭江翔
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 菲律賓特別獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Philippines Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
133 |
4C |
1 |
陳浩正
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 銅獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Bronze Medal |
2018-02-06
|
134 |
4C |
1 |
陳浩正
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 菲律賓特別獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Philippines Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
135 |
5B |
23 |
張紫萱
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 銅獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Bronze Medal |
2018-02-06
|
136 |
5B |
23 |
張紫萱
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 台灣特別獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Taiwan Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
137 |
5B |
23 |
張紫萱
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 印尼特別獎 018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Indonesia Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
138 |
5C |
7 |
何躒桓
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 銅獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Bronze Medal |
2018-02-06
|
139 |
5C |
7 |
何躒桓
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 澳門特別獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Macau Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
140 |
5C |
7 |
何躒桓
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 菲律賓特別獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Philippines Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
141 |
5D |
14 |
歐紫欣
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 銅獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Bronze Medal |
2018-02-06
|
142 |
5D |
14 |
歐紫欣
|
曼谷國際發明展2018 - 台灣特別獎 2018 Bangkok International Intellectual Property, Invention, Innovation and Technology Exposition (IPITEX 2018) - Taiwan Special Award |
2018-02-06
|
143 |
2B |
16 |
黃竣揮
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
144 |
2B |
30 |
林紫釔
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
145 |
2C |
20 |
張佩芝
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
146 |
2C |
25 |
林樂兒
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
147 |
3B |
3 |
張鐵議
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
148 |
3B |
33 |
魏杏如
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
149 |
3C |
13 |
李祉鍵
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
150 |
3D |
22 |
羅洛瑤
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
151 |
4A |
15 |
黃渝林
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
152 |
4A |
21 |
張愷瑤
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
153 |
4B |
17 |
姚文斌
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
154 |
4D |
21 |
郭曉霖
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
155 |
5A |
11 |
沈國偉
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
156 |
5B |
16 |
黃煒傑
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
157 |
5C |
11 |
梁皓然
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
158 |
5D |
7 |
林嘉龍
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
159 |
6A |
3 |
李銘軒
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
160 |
6B |
34 |
黃曦敏
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
161 |
6C |
24 |
宋子晴
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
162 |
6D |
7 |
柳為聰
|
青苗學界進步獎 2016-17 Youth Arch Student Improvement Award 2016-17 |
2018-02-09
|
163 |
3A |
30 |
劉思妙
|
第三屆中學生傑出作品展2018入圍獎 Secondary School Distinguished Artwork Exhibition 2018 Selected Artwork |
2018-03-02
|
164 |
3A |
34 |
曾彥婷
|
第三屆中學生傑出作品展2018入圍獎 Secondary School Distinguished Artwork Exhibition 2018 Selected Artwork |
2018-03-02
|
165 |
3D |
15 |
邱俊睿
|
第三屆中學生傑出作品展2018入圍獎 Secondary School Distinguished Artwork Exhibition 2018 Selected Artwork |
2018-03-02
|
166 |
5D |
21 |
蘇茵琪
|
第三屆中學生傑出作品展2018入圍獎 Secondary School Distinguished Artwork Exhibition 2018 Selected Artwork |
2018-03-02
|
167 |
1A |
19 |
黃日朗
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽晉級賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Semi-Final): Third Class Award |
2018-03-06
|
168 |
1A |
30 |
李宜茵
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽晉級賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Semi-Final): Third Class Award |
2018-03-06
|
169 |
1B |
19 |
胡卓羲
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽晉級賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Semi-Final): Third Class Award |
2018-03-06
|
170 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽晉級賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Semi-Final): Third Class Award |
2018-03-06
|
171 |
3A |
8 |
黃梓濱
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽晉級賽︰二等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Semi-Final): Second Class Award |
2018-03-06
|
172 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽晉級賽︰二等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Semi-Final): Second Class Award |
2018-03-06
|
173 |
5A |
26 |
莫可儀
|
荃葵青傑出學生選舉2017優異學生獎
Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District Outstanding Students 2017 |
2018-03-06
|
174 |
1A |
16 |
黃浩然
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
175 |
1A |
32 |
王安祺
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
176 |
1A |
33 |
黃詩蕊
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
177 |
1A |
34 |
許藝莹
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
178 |
1B |
11 |
李偉彥
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
179 |
1B |
26 |
郭思夢
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
180 |
1B |
32 |
田洛琳
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
181 |
1C |
6 |
賴銘然
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
182 |
1C |
19 |
陳奕娟
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
183 |
1C |
23 |
許伊樂
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
184 |
1C |
24 |
李彤
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
185 |
1D |
10 |
廖渝鏵
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
186 |
1D |
16 |
黃冠華
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
187 |
1D |
21 |
梁樂兒
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
188 |
1D |
22 |
李憫晴
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
189 |
1D |
23 |
李彥澄
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
190 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
191 |
2A |
2 |
陳湋賢
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
192 |
2A |
7 |
呂政濤
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
193 |
2A |
14 |
袁誦廷
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
194 |
2A |
16 |
陳韵怡
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
195 |
2A |
19 |
朱麗君
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
196 |
2A |
23 |
李詩敏
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
197 |
2A |
27 |
林鴻程
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
198 |
2A |
30 |
沈穎琴
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
199 |
2A |
31 |
黃景宜
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
200 |
2A |
32 |
黃雯靖
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
201 |
2A |
39 |
周晓晴
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
202 |
2B |
9 |
林沐楗
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
203 |
2B |
21 |
歐希妍
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
204 |
2B |
26 |
何淑敏
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
205 |
2B |
27 |
許煥琳
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
206 |
2B |
34 |
黃梓詠
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
207 |
2B |
35 |
黃韻烜
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
208 |
2B |
37 |
袁卓游
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
209 |
2B |
38 |
曾美慧
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
210 |
2C |
3 |
趙晉燊
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
211 |
2C |
24 |
江藹琳
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
212 |
2C |
25 |
林樂兒
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
213 |
2C |
26 |
彭炘
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
214 |
2D |
13 |
黃俊星
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
215 |
2D |
14 |
黃文熙
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
216 |
2D |
19 |
葉穎芝
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
217 |
2D |
24 |
蘇嘉雯
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
218 |
3A |
14 |
區穎文
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
219 |
3A |
30 |
劉思妙
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
220 |
3A |
32 |
丁婉唯
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
221 |
3A |
34 |
曾彥婷
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
222 |
3B |
31 |
吳佳頤
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
223 |
3B |
36 |
宋卓蕎
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
224 |
3C |
7 |
張皓然
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
225 |
4A |
29 |
麥可盈
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
226 |
4B |
3 |
陳首憲
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
227 |
5A |
6 |
劉浩程
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
228 |
5A |
29 |
譚雅文
|
聯校音樂大賽2018:初級組合唱銅獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Junior Choir (Bronze award) |
2018-03-09
|
229 |
5D |
21 |
蘇茵琪
|
九龍倉全港中學生繪畫比賽2017-18首54名 The Wharf Hong Kong Secondary School Art Competition 2017-18 Top 54 entrants |
2018-03-10
|
230 |
5C |
3 |
張卓禮
|
中學學生視覺藝術作品展 (2017-18) 金獎 Exhibition of Student Visual Arts Work (2017-18) Secondary School Gold Prize |
2018-03-15
|
231 |
4A |
28 |
李佩欣
|
荃灣CYC聯校領袖培訓計劃2017-專題報告比賽-積極實踐獎 CYC Joint School special topic presentation competition-Energetic Participation |
2018-03-17
|
232 |
4B |
30 |
黃琳
|
荃灣CYC聯校領袖培訓計劃2017-專題報告比賽-積極實踐獎 CYC Joint School special topic presentation competition-Energetic Participation |
2018-03-17
|
233 |
4B |
34 |
林思荣
|
荃灣CYC聯校領袖培訓計劃2017-專題報告比賽-積極實踐獎 CYC Joint School special topic presentation competition-Energetic Participation |
2018-03-17
|
234 |
4B |
37 |
張語嫣
|
荃灣CYC聯校領袖培訓計劃2017-專題報告比賽-積極實踐獎 CYC Joint School special topic presentation competition-Energetic Participation |
2018-03-17
|
235 |
6B |
2 |
陳思源
|
尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎 Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes 2017/18 |
2018-03-18
|
236 |
6B |
31 |
林惠
|
尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎 Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes 2017/18 |
2018-03-18
|
237 |
5A |
10 |
羅敬瑋
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「隊際專題書面報告優秀獎」二等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Written Group Project Award: Grade 2 |
2018-03-21
|
238 |
5A |
10 |
羅敬瑋
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「作品展述優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Presentation Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
239 |
5A |
10 |
羅敬瑋
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「可持續發展教育優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Grand ESD Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
240 |
5A |
10 |
羅敬瑋
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「海報設計優秀獎」最佳海報設計獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Best Poster Award |
2018-03-21
|
241 |
5A |
21 |
鄒琸琳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「隊際專題書面報告優秀獎」二等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Written Group Project Award: Grade 2 |
2018-03-21
|
242 |
5A |
21 |
鄒琸琳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「作品展述優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Presentation Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
243 |
5A |
21 |
鄒琸琳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「可持續發展教育優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Grand ESD Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
244 |
5A |
21 |
鄒琸琳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「海報設計優秀獎」最佳海報設計獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Best Poster Award |
2018-03-21
|
245 |
5A |
23 |
關穎瞳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「作品展述優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Presentation Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
246 |
5A |
23 |
關穎瞳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「可持續發展教育優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Grand ESD Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
247 |
5A |
23 |
關穎瞳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「隊際專題書面報告優秀獎」二等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Written Group Project Award: Grade 2 |
2018-03-21
|
248 |
5A |
23 |
關穎瞳
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「海報設計優秀獎」最佳海報設計獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Best Poster Award |
2018-03-21
|
249 |
5B |
17 |
葉浩宏
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「作品展述優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Presentation Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
250 |
5B |
17 |
葉浩宏
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「可持續發展教育優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Grand ESD Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
251 |
5B |
17 |
葉浩宏
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「隊際專題書面報告優秀獎」二等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Written Group Project Award: Grade 2 |
2018-03-21
|
252 |
5B |
17 |
葉浩宏
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「海報設計優秀獎」最佳海報設計獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Best Poster Award |
2018-03-21
|
253 |
5B |
34 |
丁珮莎
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「作品展述優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Presentation Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
254 |
5B |
34 |
丁珮莎
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「可持續發展教育優秀獎」一等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Grand ESD Award Grade 1 |
2018-03-21
|
255 |
5B |
34 |
丁珮莎
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「隊際專題書面報告優秀獎」二等獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) Written Group Project Award: Grade 2 |
2018-03-21
|
256 |
5B |
34 |
丁珮莎
|
2017/2018可持續發展教育學程(可持續旅遊) 「海報設計優秀獎」最佳海報設計獎 2017/2018 ESD Learning Programme (Sustainable Tourism) The Best Poster Award |
2018-03-21
|
257 |
4A |
1 |
陳學軒
|
第十五屆中學基建模型創作比賽入圍獎 15th Infrastructure Building competition for Secondary Schools Infrastructure Building competition Final |
2018-03-24
|
258 |
4A |
7 |
顧子朗
|
第十五屆中學基建模型創作比賽入圍獎 15th Infrastructure Building competition for Secondary Schools Infrastructure Building competition Final |
2018-03-24
|
259 |
4A |
34 |
王婥汶
|
「樂在畫中」兒童及青少年繪畫大賽2018金獎 Gold Award of ‘Joy of Painting’ Children & Adolescents Painting Competition 2018 |
2018-03-24
|
260 |
4B |
3 |
陳首憲
|
第十五屆中學基建模型創作比賽入圍獎 15th Infrastructure Building competition for Secondary Schools Infrastructure Building competition Final |
2018-03-24
|
261 |
4B |
8 |
張景晉
|
第十五屆中學基建模型創作比賽入圍獎 15th Infrastructure Building competition for Secondary Schools Infrastructure Building competition Final |
2018-03-24
|
262 |
4B |
34 |
林思荣
|
香港會計師公會會計及商業管理個案比賽2017-2018 (第一級別) – 參與證書 HKICPA Accounting and Business Management Case Competition (Level 1) – Certificate of Participation |
2018-03-29
|
263 |
1A |
8 |
葉浚熙
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
264 |
1A |
11 |
蘭賢偉
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
265 |
1A |
19 |
黃日朗
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
266 |
1B |
19 |
胡卓羲
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
267 |
1B |
30 |
廖紫姍
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
268 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰金獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Gold Prize |
2018-04-24
|
269 |
2A |
3 |
林權梁
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰金獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Gold Prize |
2018-04-24
|
270 |
2B |
4 |
鄭各亨
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
271 |
3A |
8 |
黃梓濱
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰金獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Gold Prize |
2018-04-24
|
272 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
273 |
4B |
3 |
陳首憲
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Silver Prize |
2018-04-24
|
274 |
4B |
4 |
鄒任朝
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
275 |
4B |
5 |
陳基國
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Silver Prize |
2018-04-24
|
276 |
4B |
16 |
楊國豪
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Silver Prize |
2018-04-24
|
277 |
4B |
23 |
鄭焮
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
278 |
4B |
24 |
歐陽凱琳
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
279 |
5B |
6 |
戴煒燦
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰金獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Gold Prize |
2018-04-24
|
280 |
5B |
19 |
張光煒
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
281 |
5B |
20 |
陳嘉玲
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
282 |
5B |
23 |
張紫萱
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (preliminary): Bronze Prize |
2018-04-24
|
283 |
5B |
24 |
霍倩沂
|
香港會計師公會/香港商業教育學會企會財獎學金(2017/2018) HKICPA/HKABE Joint Scholarships for BAFS (2017/2018) |
2018-04-28
|
284 |
3A |
8 |
黃梓濱
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽決賽︰三等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Final):Third Class Award |
2018-05-01
|
285 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
2018華夏盃全國奧林匹克數學比賽決賽︰二等獎 2018 Hua Xia Cup (Final):Second Class Award |
2018-05-01
|
286 |
3A |
38 |
楊富莉
|
荃葵青區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃服務獎金獎 Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District The Most Outstanding Improve Student-Service Gold Award |
2018-05-05
|
287 |
3D |
13 |
黃啓楠
|
荃葵青區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃德行獎金獎 Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District The Most Outstanding Improve Student-Moral Gold Award |
2018-05-05
|
288 |
4A |
2 |
陳明
|
荃葵青區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃服務獎金獎 Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District The Most Outstanding Improve Student-Service Gold Award |
2018-05-05
|
289 |
4D |
16 |
俞浩明
|
荃葵青區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃學業獎金獎 Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District The Most Outstanding Improve Student-Academic Gold Award |
2018-05-05
|
290 |
4D |
23 |
黃樂瑤
|
荃葵青區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃德行獎金獎 Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District The Most Outstanding Improve Student-Moral Gold Award |
2018-05-05
|
291 |
5D |
22 |
嚴霈雯
|
荃葵青區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃學業獎金獎 Tsuen Wan Kwai Chung & Tsing Yi District The Most Outstanding Improve Student-Academic Gold Award |
2018-05-05
|
292 |
5B |
5 |
鍾孝延
|
明日領袖選舉2018明日領袖優秀獎 Future Leaders Election 2018 “Future Leaders” Outstanding Awards |
2018-05-07
|
293 |
4A |
4 |
蔡享佑
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
294 |
4A |
8 |
郭冠希
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
295 |
4A |
14 |
譚軾樺
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
296 |
4A |
16 |
丘棋騫
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
297 |
4A |
19 |
陳婧儀
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
298 |
4A |
20 |
鄭茗鈺
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
299 |
4A |
21 |
張愷瑤
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
300 |
4A |
23 |
何嘉穎
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
301 |
4A |
26 |
羅心怡
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
302 |
4A |
30 |
邵逸然
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
303 |
4A |
33 |
曾希文
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
304 |
4B |
10 |
何澤州
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
305 |
4B |
13 |
鄧永星
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
306 |
4B |
27 |
張祉瀅
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
307 |
4B |
29 |
龔婷
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
308 |
4B |
34 |
林思荣
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
309 |
5A |
2 |
陳展群
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
310 |
5A |
4 |
傅俊彥
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
311 |
5A |
7 |
劉韋成
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
312 |
5A |
13 |
黃泳淏
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
313 |
5A |
16 |
曾奕凱
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
314 |
5A |
34 |
王思蕙
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
315 |
5A |
35 |
王紫晴
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
316 |
5A |
36 |
黃芷慧
|
世界青年發明展台灣特別獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 WYIE 2018 Taiwan Special Award |
2018-05-12
|
317 |
5A |
36 |
黃芷慧
|
世界青年發明展銅獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 World Young Inventors Exhibition Bronze Medal |
2018-05-12
|
318 |
5B |
3 |
鄒學賢
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
319 |
5B |
15 |
謝晉鎰
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
320 |
5B |
17 |
葉浩宏
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
321 |
5C |
13 |
丘家俊
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
322 |
5C |
15 |
張婉善
|
世界青年發明展台灣特別獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 WYIE 2018 Taiwan Special Award |
2018-05-12
|
323 |
5C |
15 |
張婉善
|
世界青年發明展銀獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 World Young Inventors Exhibition Silver Medal |
2018-05-12
|
324 |
5C |
15 |
張婉善
|
世界青年發明展韓國特別獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 WYIE 2018 Korea Special Award |
2018-05-12
|
325 |
5C |
15 |
張婉善
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
326 |
5C |
21 |
葉詠珊
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
327 |
5D |
16 |
陳夢凡
|
世界青年發明展銅獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 World Young Inventors Exhibition Bronze Medal |
2018-05-12
|
328 |
5D |
16 |
陳夢凡
|
世界青年發明展印尼特別獎 World Young Inventors Exhibition 2018 WYIE 2018 Indonesia Special Award |
2018-05-12
|
329 |
5D |
22 |
嚴霈雯
|
「青年創業挑戰賽 2018」嘉許證書 Youth Entrepreneur Challenge 2018– Certificate of Appreciation |
2018-05-12
|
330 |
3A |
26 |
林曉彤
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
331 |
5A |
12 |
黃浩洵
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
332 |
5B |
35 |
曾芷瑤
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
333 |
5B |
38 |
黃善泓
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
334 |
5D |
4 |
鄺子軒
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
335 |
5D |
13 |
余明瑋
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
336 |
5D |
21 |
蘇茵琪
|
<淫褻及不雅物品管制條例>口號創作及填色比賽優異獎 Outstanding achievements in the control of Obscene and Indecent Articles Ordinance Slogan and Coloring Competition |
2018-05-13
|
337 |
1A |
2 |
陳劭濤
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
338 |
1A |
32 |
王安祺
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
339 |
1B |
8 |
林浩程
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
340 |
1B |
32 |
田洛琳
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
341 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
342 |
2A |
15 |
陳希霖
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
343 |
2A |
15 |
陳希霖
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
344 |
2A |
30 |
沈穎琴
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
345 |
2B |
9 |
林沐楗
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
346 |
2B |
9 |
林沐楗
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
347 |
2B |
23 |
莊舜欣
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
348 |
2C |
3 |
趙晉燊
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
349 |
2C |
3 |
趙晉燊
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 敲擊樂銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : Percussion (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
350 |
3A |
26 |
林曉彤
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
351 |
3B |
19 |
祝蔚喬
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
352 |
3C |
2 |
陳俊和
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
353 |
3D |
16 |
嚴煒鍵
|
聯校音樂大賽2018: 弦樂組銀獎 Hong Kong Joint School Music Association 2018 : String (Silver Award) |
2018-05-15
|
354 |
1A |
5 |
張家寶
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
355 |
1B |
14 |
林越
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
356 |
1C |
1 |
陳俊軒
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
357 |
1C |
5 |
郭柏賢
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
358 |
1C |
7 |
劉駿熹
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
359 |
1C |
8 |
劉柏賢
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
360 |
1C |
10 |
劉偉俊
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
361 |
1D |
4 |
林文欽
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
362 |
1D |
8 |
李世杰
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
363 |
2B |
11 |
林偉豪
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
364 |
2B |
17 |
黃騏進
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
365 |
2B |
20 |
葉嘉晉
|
荃灣及離島區中學校際籃球比賽男子丙組殿軍 Inter-school Basketball Competition Boys’ C Grade 4th |
2018-05-17
|
366 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
培正數學邀請賽2018:優異獎 Pui Ching Competition 2018 : Certificate of Merit |
2018-05-19
|
367 |
5B |
6 |
戴煒燦
|
培正數學邀請賽2018:優異獎 Pui Ching Competition 2018 : Certificate of Merit |
2018-05-19
|
368 |
1A |
1 |
陳圳曦
|
ICAS數學評估2018:榮譽証書 ICAS Mathematics Assessment 2018: Distinction |
2018-05-20
|
369 |
2A |
3 |
林權梁
|
ICAS數學評估2018:高級榮譽証書 ICAS Mathematics Assessment 2018 : High Distinction |
2018-05-20
|
370 |
3B |
9 |
李翔斌
|
ICAS數學評估2018:榮譽証書 ICAS Mathematics Assessment 2018: Distinction |
2018-05-20
|
371 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
ICAS數學評估2018:榮譽証書 ICAS Mathematics Assessment 2018: Distinction |
2018-05-20
|
372 |
4B |
16 |
楊國豪
|
ICAS數學評估2018:榮譽証書 ICAS Mathematics Assessment 2018: Distinction |
2018-05-20
|
373 |
4B |
23 |
鄭焮
|
ICAS數學評估2018:榮譽証書 ICAS Mathematics Assessment 2018: Distinction |
2018-05-20
|
374 |
2A |
1 |
陳昌銘
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Silver Prize |
2018-05-22
|
375 |
3A |
8 |
黃梓濱
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Silver Prize |
2018-05-22
|
376 |
3B |
15 |
黃金燦
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Silver Prize |
2018-05-22
|
377 |
4B |
5 |
陳基國
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Bronze Prize |
2018-05-22
|
378 |
4B |
16 |
楊國豪
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰銀獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Silver Prize |
2018-05-22
|
379 |
4B |
24 |
歐陽凱琳
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰銅獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Bronze Prize |
2018-05-22
|
380 |
5B |
6 |
戴煒燦
|
2018亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽︰金獎 2018 AIMO open (Semi-Final): Gold Prize |
2018-05-22
|
381 |
1A |
7 |
馮梓桓
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
382 |
1A |
7 |
馮梓桓
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
383 |
1A |
9 |
關智耀
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
384 |
1A |
9 |
關智耀
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
385 |
1A |
31 |
溫靜薇
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
386 |
1A |
31 |
溫靜薇
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
387 |
1B |
11 |
李偉彥
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
388 |
1B |
11 |
李偉彥
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
389 |
1B |
28 |
李美慧
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
390 |
1B |
28 |
李美慧
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
391 |
1D |
6 |
李汶軒
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
392 |
1D |
6 |
李汶軒
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
393 |
1D |
10 |
廖渝鏵
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
394 |
1D |
10 |
廖渝鏵
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
395 |
1D |
14 |
黃圳鋒
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
396 |
1D |
14 |
黃圳鋒
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
397 |
2A |
18 |
張宛婷
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出演員獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Performer |
2018-05-30
|
398 |
2A |
18 |
張宛婷
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
399 |
2A |
18 |
張宛婷
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
400 |
2A |
34 |
王沛心
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
401 |
2A |
34 |
王沛心
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
402 |
2B |
21 |
歐希妍
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
403 |
2B |
21 |
歐希妍
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
404 |
2C |
21 |
張佩瑜
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
405 |
2C |
21 |
張佩瑜
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
406 |
3C |
14 |
盧弘林
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
407 |
3C |
14 |
盧弘林
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
408 |
3C |
23 |
丁嘉蕎
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
409 |
3C |
23 |
丁嘉蕎
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
410 |
3D |
17 |
朱雅盈
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
411 |
3D |
17 |
朱雅盈
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
412 |
5A |
25 |
龍君儀
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出編劇獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Script |
2018-05-30
|
413 |
5A |
25 |
龍君儀
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
414 |
5A |
25 |
龍君儀
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
415 |
5B |
25 |
馮彥樺
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
416 |
5B |
25 |
馮彥樺
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
417 |
5C |
1 |
陳誠禧
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
418 |
5C |
1 |
陳誠禧
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
419 |
5D |
3 |
許嘉維
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出編劇獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Script |
2018-05-30
|
420 |
5D |
3 |
許嘉維
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出合作獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Cooperation |
2018-05-30
|
421 |
5D |
3 |
許嘉維
|
2018校際戲劇節傑出舞台效果獎 Inter-School Drama Festival 2018 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect |
2018-05-30
|
422 |
4B |
15 |
黃頌衡
|
第十六屆廣東省少年兒童發明獎三等獎 16th Guangdong Children Invention Bronze Award |
2018-06-10
|
423 |
5B |
23 |
張紫萱
|
第十六屆廣東省少年兒童發明獎三等獎 16th Guangdong Children Invention Bronze Award |
2018-06-10
|
424 |
5B |
28 |
何芷君
|
第十六屆廣東省少年兒童發明獎三等獎 16th Guangdong Children Invention Bronze Award |
2018-06-10
|
425 |
5D |
16 |
陳夢凡
|
第十六屆廣東省少年兒童發明獎一等獎 16th Guangdong Children Invention Gold Award |
2018-06-10
|
426 |
6A |
9 |
吳偉浚
|
第十六屆廣東省少年兒童發明獎二等獎 16th Guangdong Children Invention Silver Award |
2018-06-10
|
427 |
5C |
1 |
陳誠禧
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
428 |
5C |
2 |
陳奕衡
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
429 |
5C |
6 |
方子文
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
430 |
5C |
7 |
何躒桓
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
431 |
5C |
9 |
林祐賢
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽傑出獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Outstanding Award |
2018-06-19
|
432 |
5C |
10 |
林文杰
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
433 |
5C |
11 |
梁皓然
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
434 |
5D |
8 |
林兆聰
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
435 |
5D |
15 |
陳珈妤
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
436 |
5D |
22 |
嚴霈雯
|
「揼少啲、慳多啲」短片創作比賽優異獎 "Dump Less, Save More" Video Competition, Merit Award |
2018-06-19
|
437 |
5C |
3 |
張卓禮
|
香港環保電影展公開徵文比賽榮譽獎 HK Ecocinema Festival Movie Review Competition (Honor Award) |
2018-06-24
|