以下是所有中五級同學的其他學習經歷選擇結果
|
班別 |
座號 |
中文姓名 |
英文姓名 |
選擇結果 |
5A |
1 |
AU KA CHUN |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5A |
2 |
CHEUNG WAI KEUNG |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
3 |
HO LOK HIN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5A |
4 |
KUNG KA CHUN |
電腦動畫
|
|
5A |
5 |
LAM PEI KUANG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
6 |
LEE HO SANG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5A |
7 |
LEE PAK TO |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5A |
8 |
SIU WAI KWAN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5A |
9 |
TAM SIU TING |
動畫配樂
|
|
5A |
10 |
TSANG TSZ HON |
動畫配樂
|
|
5A |
11 |
WONG NING YAT |
動畫配樂
|
|
5A |
12 |
WONG TAI WAI |
電腦動畫
|
|
5A |
13 |
WONG TIN YAU |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
14 |
YAN HO WANG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
15 |
CHARM YING HUNG |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
16 |
CHEUNG SUET YEE |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
17 |
FU HOI LAM |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
18 |
HO HING YI |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
19 |
HUANG JIAYI |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
20 |
KEUNG KA MAN |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
21 |
KUN LAM LAM |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5A |
22 |
KWAN LOK YIN |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
23 |
KWOK WING KA |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
24 |
LAI LOK YIN |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
25 |
LAI YING TUNG |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5A |
26 |
LAU HIU SHAN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5A |
27 |
LAU SUET YING |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
28 |
LEUNG HIU WUN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5A |
29 |
LEUNG SUET YAN |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
30 |
NG YU FONG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
31 |
SHUM SUI TING |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5A |
32 |
SIU KA WAI |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
33 |
SIU PUI KI |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5A |
34 |
TAM HO LAM |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
35 |
TSANG WAI TUNG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
36 |
TSUI HIU MING |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
37 |
WONG AN YU |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5A |
38 |
WONG HOI YAN |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5A |
39 |
WONG MUNG YI |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5A |
40 |
WONG PUI LOK |
電腦動畫
|
|
5A |
41 |
WONG SIU FONG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5A |
42 |
YIM WAI KWAN |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5A |
43 |
YIU SUET YEE |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5B |
1 |
AU YEUNG YEE PANG |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5B |
2 |
CHAN CHAK WAI |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
3 |
CHAN SZE YIN KUSO |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
4 |
CHEN XIAOHUI |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5B |
5 |
CHEUNG WAI NOK |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5B |
6 |
HUNG TSZ HIM |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5B |
7 |
KAY KAM SHING |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5B |
8 |
KWAN CHUN KIT |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5B |
9 |
KWAN YUET WAI |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
10 |
LAM CHUNG YIN |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5B |
11 |
LAU CHUN KIT |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
12 |
LAU CHUN KIT |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5B |
13 |
LI WING CHEONG |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5B |
14 |
LO HIN LUN |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
15 |
LUK CHUN ON |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5B |
16 |
NG CHAK LAM |
電腦動畫
|
|
5B |
17 |
TSE HUNG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5B |
18 |
TSOI KWAN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5B |
19 |
WONG CHI LAM |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5B |
20 |
WONG KA YU |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
21 |
WONG SZE HANG |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
22 |
WU YAN HOI |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5B |
23 |
YEUNG LOK CHUN |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5B |
24 |
CHAN CHUN YAN |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
25 |
CHAN TSOI YIN |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5B |
26 |
CHENG CHUI YI |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
27 |
CHEUNG HAU YING |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5B |
28 |
CHIANG HOI CHING |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
29 |
CHOW TSZ YING |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
30 |
HUI WING SUM |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
31 |
LAU SIU YAN |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5B |
32 |
NG PUI SHAN |
電腦動畫
|
|
5B |
33 |
NG SUET YING |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5B |
34 |
TAI YAU YING |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5B |
35 |
WONG CHO MAN |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5B |
36 |
WONG HO YI |
動畫配樂
|
|
5B |
37 |
WONG SIN YUK |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
38 |
WONG SUM YU |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
39 |
WONG SZE NGA |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
40 |
YUEN TSZ MAN |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5B |
41 |
TAM HO YIN RONALD |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
1 |
CHAN HIN TSUN BILLY |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
2 |
CHAN PANG FEI |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
3 |
CHU PAK YIU |
動畫配樂
|
|
5C |
4 |
CHUI MAN SING |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
5 |
CHUNG LING YEUNG |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5C |
6 |
FAN CHUN KIT |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5C |
7 |
HA WAI LOK |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5C |
8 |
LAM CHUN KIT |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
9 |
LAU CHAK FUNG |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5C |
10 |
LAU CHEUK LUN |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5C |
11 |
LAW KAI YEUNG |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5C |
12 |
LEUNG MING HO |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5C |
13 |
LEUNG TSZ HANG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
14 |
LEUNG YU CHING |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
15 |
MO HANSON |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
16 |
NG KIN KEUNG |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5C |
17 |
TANG TSZ HO |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
18 |
TSANG CHUN HEI |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
19 |
TSE SIN YAN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
20 |
WONG CHUN LONG |
電腦動畫
|
|
5C |
21 |
WONG KA LUN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5C |
22 |
WONG KWOK SHUN |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5C |
23 |
WONG MAN CHUNG |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5C |
24 |
WONG KIM WAI KIM |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5C |
25 |
YEUNG TSZ FUNG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
26 |
YEUNG YU CHEUNG |
電腦動畫
|
|
5C |
27 |
YIP CHAK SHING |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5C |
28 |
YU KAM HO |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5C |
29 |
LAM CHI YAN |
電腦動畫
|
|
5C |
30 |
LAM PO PO |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
31 |
LAM WING TUNG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
32 |
LAM YUET MAN |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5C |
33 |
LAU YUK MING |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5C |
34 |
SO PUI YI |
電腦動畫
|
|
5C |
35 |
TANG KA WAI |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5C |
36 |
TSE SUET YAN |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5D |
1 |
CHAN LING HO |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5D |
2 |
CHAN MAN HIM |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
3 |
CHAN YUK LUN |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
4 |
CHEUNG MAN MO |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5D |
5 |
CHOI CHUNG YIN |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
6 |
CHOW MAN CHUNG |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5D |
7 |
HO PAK KEI |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
8 |
KWOK TING PONG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5D |
9 |
LEE KA HO |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
10 |
LEE NGO |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5D |
11 |
LEUNG CHI WAI |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5D |
12 |
LEUNG HIU TSUN KEVIN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5D |
13 |
LEUNG TSZ FUNG |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
14 |
LIU HO MING |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
15 |
LIU KA HING |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5D |
16 |
MA WAI HO |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
17 |
NG WAI SHING |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5D |
18 |
SIU TSZ FUNG |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5D |
19 |
TAI CHI KIN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5D |
20 |
WONG MAN HIM |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5D |
21 |
WONG TING HUNG |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
22 |
WU CHEUK NAM |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
23 |
YAU KAI FUNG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5D |
24 |
YEUNG NGO TIN |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5D |
25 |
YIP CHUN HO |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5D |
26 |
CHAN HIU LAAM |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5D |
27 |
CHAN HOI TUNG |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5D |
28 |
LAU MEI YING |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5D |
29 |
LEUNG WAI YI |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5D |
30 |
SETO TSZ YAN |
電腦動畫
|
|
5D |
31 |
TSE SUET YING |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
32 |
WONG CHING MUI |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
33 |
YIM HON LING |
動畫配樂
|
|
5D |
34 |
YU YEE KI |
動畫配樂
|
|
5E |
1 |
CHAN CHUN MONG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5E |
2 |
CHENG YAM LUNG |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5E |
3 |
CHEUNG WAI SHING |
電腦動畫
|
|
5E |
4 |
FU NOK HIN |
飲食文化(II)
|
|
5E |
5 |
LI YIK LONG |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5E |
6 |
LUI CHUN KIT |
電腦動畫
|
|
5E |
8 |
WONG CHUN HEI |
電腦動畫
|
|
5E |
9 |
WONG KA LOK |
電腦動畫
|
|
5E |
10 |
YEUNG CHUN WAI |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5E |
11 |
YEUNG MAN CHUNG |
電腦動畫
|
|
5E |
12 |
YOU HENG YAN |
動畫配樂
|
|
5E |
13 |
CHAN CHEUK YU |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5E |
14 |
CHEE TIN KWAN |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5E |
15 |
CHEE TIN LEE |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5E |
16 |
CHIU PUI YI PERI |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5E |
17 |
CHUI KA MAN |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5E |
18 |
LAM KAM |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5E |
19 |
LAM SHAAU KI |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5E |
20 |
LAU FUNG TING |
油畫製作及欣賞
|
|
5E |
21 |
LAU HO YAN |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5E |
22 |
LEE WING TUNG |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5E |
23 |
LEE YUEN KWAN |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5E |
24 |
LEUNG SUET MUI |
結他B班(外聘)
|
|
5E |
25 |
NG CHUI YEE |
結他A班(周佩詩老師)
|
|
5E |
26 |
NG SUET YING |
泥膠動畫
|
|
5E |
27 |
SUEN CHO YIN |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5E |
28 |
TAM TSZ KI |
陶藝(茶具製作)
|
|
5E |
29 |
YIM TSZ YING |
電腦動畫
|
|
5E |
30 |
ZHENG HUI LING |
飲食文化(II)
|